Is Del Monte Fruit Express Peach Chunks In Juice 4X113g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peach, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Del Monte Fruit Express Peach Chunks In Juice 4X113g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte Fruit Express Peach Chunks In Juice 4X113g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Del Monte Fruit Express Peach Chunks In Juice 4X113g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


