Is Del Monte Gold Pineapple Chunks In Juice 435G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Del Monte Gold (R), Pineapple, Pineapple Juice
Check Del Monte Gold Pineapple Chunks In Juice 435G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte Gold Pineapple Chunks In Juice 435G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Del Monte Gold Pineapple Chunks In Juice 435G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAppyshop
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping


