Is Del Monte Golden Pineapple Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple
Check Del Monte Golden Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte Golden Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Del Monte Golden Pineapple is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeIGA
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTangyFruityAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


