Is Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Lightly Sweetend Juice + Water Cups - 4-4 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, Sugar, Pear Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (to Preserve Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid.

Check Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Lightly Sweetend Juice + Water Cups - 4-4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Lightly Sweetend Juice + Water Cups - 4-4 Oz is available at 8 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladBreakfast