Is DEL MONTE, MIXED FRUIT IN FRUIT JUICE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUIT (PEACHES, PEARS, PINEAPPLE), PEACH JUICE, PEAR JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID.
Check DEL MONTE, MIXED FRUIT IN FRUIT JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEL MONTE, MIXED FRUIT IN FRUIT JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


