Is Del Monte Pineapple Juice, 100% Juice, 46 fl oz Can Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Juice (Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Del Monte Pineapple Juice, 100% Juice, 46 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Pineapple Juice, 100% Juice, 46 fl oz Can is available at 3 retailers

WalmartUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Juice · Can, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Lactose Free? Del Monte Pineapple Juice, 100% Juice, 46 fl oz Can | Spoonful