Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Del Monte Prunes In Juice 410G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prunes, Clarified Grape Juice from Concentrate

Check Del Monte Prunes In Juice 410G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Prunes In Juice 410G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaAppyshop

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? Del Monte Prunes In Juice 410G | Spoonful