Is Del Monte Raspberry & Vanilla Swirl Ice Cream Sticks 3x90ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Partially Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Water, Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (14%), Glucose Syrup, Raspberry Puree (11%), Sugar, Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Colours (Beetroot Red, Anthocyanins), Whey Powder ( Milk ), Flavourings, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Acid (Citric Acid)
Check Del Monte Raspberry & Vanilla Swirl Ice Cream Sticks 3x90ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte Raspberry & Vanilla Swirl Ice Cream Sticks 3x90ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Del Monte Raspberry & Vanilla Swirl Ice Cream Sticks 3x90ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Stick


