Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Del Monte Real Dried Fruit Snacks - Banana Chips And Dark Chocolate Chunks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Chips (bananas, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Natural Banana Flavour), Dark Chocolate Chunks (cocoa Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder).

Check Del Monte Real Dried Fruit Snacks - Banana Chips And Dark Chocolate Chunks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Del Monte Real Dried Fruit Snacks - Banana Chips And Dark Chocolate Chunks | Spoonful