Is DEL MONTE® Real Fruit Ice Pops, Mixed Berry & Orange Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sorbitol, Polydextrose, Maltodextrin, Concentrated Orange Juice, Concentrated Pear Juice, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Karaya Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Sucralose, Colour, Flavour And Artificial Flavour, Per Pop: Sucralose 9 Mg, Polydextrose 3 G May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check DEL MONTE® Real Fruit Ice Pops, Mixed Berry & Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DEL MONTE® Real Fruit Ice Pops, Mixed Berry & Orange is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go