Is Del Monte Real Lemonade Lolly Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (3%), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Stabiliser (Guar Gum)

Check Del Monte Real Lemonade Lolly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Real Lemonade Lolly is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Del Monte Real Lemonade Lolly | Spoonful