Is Del Sol Green Chile Peppers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chiles, Water, Salt And Citric Acid.

Check Del Sol Green Chile Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
FreshJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingCooking BaseSauce Base