Is DeLallo Bruschetta Artichoke - 10 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichokes, Olive Oil, Red Pepper, Yellow Pepper, Capers, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid
Check DeLallo Bruschetta Artichoke - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DeLallo Bruschetta Artichoke - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DeLallo Bruschetta Artichoke - 10 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonGiant EagleJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRite
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnackingGarnishing


