Is Delallo Chopped Sea Clams Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Clams, Sea Clam Juice, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (Retains Natural Juices), Calcium Disodium Edta (Protects Color)

Check Delallo Chopped Sea Clams against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delallo Chopped Sea Clams is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleWegmansAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladSandwich