Is Delallo Gluten-Free Pasta, Lasagna, 9 oz (Case of 6) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Rice Flour

Check Delallo Gluten-Free Pasta, Lasagna, 9 oz (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delallo Gluten-Free Pasta, Lasagna, 9 oz (Case of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Billion Vegan

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep