Is Delallo Hot & Spicy Chili Peppers Chopped Calabrian, Hot & Spicy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI PEPPERS, SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DRIED BASIL, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.
Check Delallo Hot & Spicy Chili Peppers Chopped Calabrian, Hot & Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Hot & Spicy Chili Peppers Chopped Calabrian, Hot & Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


