Is DeLallo Lemon Juice - 6.75 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Juice, Lemon Oil, Potassium Metabisulphite (Preservative).

Check DeLallo Lemon Juice - 6.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeLallo Lemon Juice - 6.75 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicCitrusTartSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingGarnishingSalad