Is Delallo Olives, Pitted Calamata, Seasoned Jumbo Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Calamata Olives (Olives, Water, Salt, Olive Oil, Acetic Acid), Canola Oil, Spices
Check Delallo Olives, Pitted Calamata, Seasoned Jumbo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Olives, Pitted Calamata, Seasoned Jumbo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delallo Olives, Pitted Calamata, Seasoned Jumbo is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


