Is Delallo Organic Pasta, Gemelli, 1 lb, Case of 16 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Organic Durum Wheat Semolina
Check Delallo Organic Pasta, Gemelli, 1 lb, Case of 16 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Organic Pasta, Gemelli, 1 lb, Case of 16 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delallo Organic Pasta, Gemelli, 1 lb, Case of 16 is available at 2 retailers
AmazonBillion Vegan
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


