Is DeLallo Pepper Rings Hot - 25.5 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peppers, vinegar, water, salt, calcium chloride, sodium metabisulfite, benzoate of soda, fd&c yellow 5, spices

Check DeLallo Pepper Rings Hot - 25.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeLallo Pepper Rings Hot - 25.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSaladSnacking