Is Delallo Picante Green Pitted Olive - 8 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN PITTED OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, ACETIC ACID), CANOLA OIL, CRUSHED RED PEPPER.

Check Delallo Picante Green Pitted Olive - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing