Is DeLallo Provolini Antipasti in Oil - 7oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Olives (Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Acetic Acid, Ferrous Gluconate), Mushrooms (Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Lactic Acid), Provolone Cheese (Cultured Milk, Enzymes, Salt), Canola Oil, Red Peppers (Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride), Spices, Dehydrated Garlic.
Check DeLallo Provolini Antipasti in Oil - 7oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DeLallo Provolini Antipasti in Oil - 7oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


