Is DeLallo Provolini Antipasti in Oil - 7oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Olives (Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Acetic Acid, Ferrous Gluconate), Mushrooms (Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Lactic Acid), Provolone Cheese (Cultured Milk, Enzymes, Salt), Canola Oil, Red Peppers (Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride), Spices, Dehydrated Garlic.
Check DeLallo Provolini Antipasti in Oil - 7oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DeLallo Provolini Antipasti in Oil - 7oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DeLallo Provolini Antipasti in Oil - 7oz is available at 3 retailers
TargetHy-VeeGiant Eagle
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichGarnishing


