Is DELALLO, ROASTED PEPPER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED PEPPER, OLIVE OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, ONION, CITRIC ACID.

Check DELALLO, ROASTED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyVinegary
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSide Dish