Is Delallo® Savoiardi Lady Fingers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Type "O" Wheat Flour, Sugar, Eggs, Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Glucose Syrup, Natural Flavor, Salt
Check Delallo® Savoiardi Lady Fingers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo® Savoiardi Lady Fingers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delallo® Savoiardi Lady Fingers is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith's
About this product
Cookie · Stick, Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingCoffee


