Is DeLallo Tomatoes Peeled - 28 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Citric Acid, Basil Leaf

Check DeLallo Tomatoes Peeled - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeLallo Tomatoes Peeled - 28 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-Osco

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping