Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is DeLallo Variety Pizza Seasoning - 3.2oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Red Pepper: Crushed Red Pepper. Classic Italian Herb: Marjoram, Oregano, Thyme, Savory, Basil, Sage, Rosemary. Zesty Garlic & Onion: Onion (Dehydrated), Garlic (Dehydrated), Green Onions (Dehydrated), Parsley (Dehydrated), Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking) Palm Oil, Natural Flavors. Roasted Garlic & Cheese: Garlic (Dehydrated), Parmesan Cheese (Part-Skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Spices, Defatted Soy Grits, Parsley (Dehydrated), Citric Acid, Soybean Oil, Silicon Dioxide, Cellulose Powder (Anticaking).

Check DeLallo Variety Pizza Seasoning - 3.2oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeLallo Variety Pizza Seasoning - 3.2oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoTarget

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? DeLallo Variety Pizza Seasoning - 3.2oz | Spoonful