Is Delallo Vinegar Balsamic - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED COOKED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLORING.
Check Delallo Vinegar Balsamic - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Vinegar Balsamic - 8.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingGarnishing


