Is Delallo Vinegar Balsamic - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED COOKED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLORING.
Check Delallo Vinegar Balsamic - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Vinegar Balsamic - 8.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


