Is Delamere Dairy Goats Butter 250G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Goats' Butter (from Goats' Milk ), Salt 1%, Colour: Beta Carotene

Check Delamere Dairy Goats Butter 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delamere Dairy Goats Butter 250G is available at 4 retailers

TescoMorrisonsOcadoAppyshop

About this product

Butter · Bar

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichSnacking