Is DeLand Bakery Oat Bran Bread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, oat bran, rolled oats, enzymes, sea salt, wheat flour, yeast, baking powder.
Check DeLand Bakery Oat Bran Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DeLand Bakery Oat Bran Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


