Is DELAND, GLUTEN FREE OATMEAL RAISIN COOKIES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, CORN STARCH, FROZEN EGGS, MOLASSES, ORGANIC PALM OIL, FILTERED WATER, RAISINS, ROLLED OATS, CINNAMON POWDER, 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), SUNFLOWER OIL, XANTHAN, ENZYMES.

Check DELAND, GLUTEN FREE OATMEAL RAISIN COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking