Is DELI COMPLEMENTS KOSHER CHIPS Oat Free?

Description
Crunchy kettle style chips deliver bold, seasoned flavor and hearty texture, ideal for snacking, pairing with sandwiches, or serving at parties. Reviewers often note consistent crispness, sturdy chip structure for dipping, and satisfying salt balance, while some mention occasional uneven seasoning and variable bag to bag crispiness, with reliable packaging.

Description
Crunchy kettle style chips deliver bold, seasoned flavor and hearty texture, ideal for snacking, pairing with sandwiches, or serving at parties. Reviewers often note consistent crispness, sturdy chip structure for dipping, and satisfying salt balance, while some mention occasional uneven seasoning and variable bag to bag crispiness, with reliable packaging.
Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES, GARLIC, DILL, 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW #5, NATURAL SPICES, FLAVORINGS.
Check DELI COMPLEMENTS KOSHER CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELI COMPLEMENTS KOSHER CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice


