Is Deli Express Cooked & Seasoned Turkey Breast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Flavour, Modified Vinegar, Sugars (dextrose, Cane Sugar), Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Deli Express Cooked & Seasoned Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking