Is Deli Meatloaf & Mashed Potatoes Vegetable Medley - Each Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, corn syrup, corn starch, kosher gelatin, contains 2% or less of:, citrus pectin, sodium citrate, citric acid, tartaric acid, natural & artificial flavors, color added, contains a bioengineered food ingredient
Check Deli Meatloaf & Mashed Potatoes Vegetable Medley - Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deli Meatloaf & Mashed Potatoes Vegetable Medley - Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Deli Meatloaf & Mashed Potatoes Vegetable Medley - Each is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


