Is Deli Originals European Style Baby Cucumbers Soy Free?

Ingredients
Baby Cucumbers (52%), Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (260), Dill Seeds, Mustard Seeds, Mineral Salt (509), Natural Flavour.
Check Deli Originals European Style Baby Cucumbers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deli Originals European Style Baby Cucumbers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
Miyoko's Creamery Vegan Butter, Cultured, Hint of Sea Salt, European Style
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 14 Oz
SOURDOUGH DELI STYLE BREAD SEEDED, SOURDOUGH
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


