Is Deli Originals Fresh Traditional Style Hommus With Chickpeas And Tahini Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Water, Vegetable Oil, Tahini Paste (contains Sesame Seeds), Acidity Regulators (260, 330, 575), Salt, Garlic, Preservative (202). Contains Sesame Seeds. May Be Present Egg, Fish, Lupin And Tree Nuts.

Check Deli Originals Fresh Traditional Style Hommus With Chickpeas And Tahini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep