Is Deli Originals Grilled Peppers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grilled Red and Yellow Peppers (60%), Sunflower Oil (36%), Sugar, White Wine Vinegar, Salt, Dried Garlic, Acidity Regulators (330, 270), Antioxidant (300). May contain Sulphites, Cashew, Fish, Lupin, Milk, Mollusc.

Check Deli Originals Grilled Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidicVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSide DishSnacking