Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is DELI SLICED MUENSTER CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUENSTER CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR).

Check DELI SLICED MUENSTER CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingTopping
Soy Free? DELI SLICED MUENSTER CHEESE | Spoonful