Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Deli Sun Delicious Easy & Fun Whole Wheat Wrap Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour 57%, Water, Palm Fat, Bran 5%, Stabiliser E-422, Salt, Emulsifier E-471, Acidity Regulator E-296, Acidity Regulator E-330, Wheat Gluten, E-202, E-282, Raising Agents E-500, Thickening Agent E-414, Flour Conditioner E-920

Check Deli Sun Delicious Easy & Fun Whole Wheat Wrap against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoLunch
Tree Nut Free? Deli Sun Delicious Easy & Fun Whole Wheat Wrap | Spoonful