Is Deli Thin Turkey Breast Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT*, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRY VINEGAR*, NATURAL FLAVORS*

Check Deli Thin Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.