Is Deli Thin Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT*, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRY VINEGAR*, NATURAL FLAVORS*

Check Deli Thin Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.