Is Delicatessen Fine Eating 3 Chicken Skewers 120g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast 98%, Salt, Potato Starch, Dextrose, Stabilizer: Diphosphate, Rapeseed Oil, Wood Skewers not Edible
Check Delicatessen Fine Eating 3 Chicken Skewers 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delicatessen Fine Eating 3 Chicken Skewers 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking


