Is Delichoclo Arepas Sweet Corn Flatbread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HOMINY CORN, SWEET CORN, CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, CHEESE, MARGARINE, WATER, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE
Check Delichoclo Arepas Sweet Corn Flatbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delichoclo Arepas Sweet Corn Flatbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


