Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Deliciosas Cuban Crackers 7oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Enzyme, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Minonitte, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Soybean Oil, Salt, Yeast, Lard Pork.

Check Deliciosas Cuban Crackers 7oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deliciosas Cuban Crackers 7oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Deliciosas Cuban Crackers 7oz | Spoonful