Is Deliciou Bacon Seasoning Smoky BBQ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast & Yeast Extract, Herb, Vegetable Powders (Garlic & Onion), Spice & Spice Extract, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavours, Smoke Flavour, Food Acid (Lactic).
Check Deliciou Bacon Seasoning Smoky BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciou Bacon Seasoning Smoky BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


