Is Delicious Alchemy Gluten Free Nutty Granola Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring
natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats, Rice Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Seeds, Concentrated Grape Juice, Honey, Raisins, Pumpkin Seeds, Almonds, Hazelnuts, Natural Flavouring, Allergy Advice: For Allergens See In Bold, May Contain Peanuts And Other Nuts, Storage Information : Store In A Cool, D From Strong Light A Once Opened
Check Delicious Alchemy Gluten Free Nutty Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delicious Alchemy Gluten Free Nutty Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Pouch


