Is Delicious Alchemy Red Apple, Date & Sultana Muesli Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Oats, Sunflower Seeds, Sultanas, Dates, Red Apple, Pumpkin Seeds, Chia Seeds, Apple Flavour

Check Delicious Alchemy Red Apple, Date & Sultana Muesli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delicious Alchemy Red Apple, Date & Sultana Muesli is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep