Is DELICIOUS CHOCOLATE CREPE MIX, DELICIOUS CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CASSAVA OR MANIOC ROOT, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK POWDER (COCONUT MILK POWDER, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, ACACIA FIBER), ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, BAKING SODA, ORGANIC REBAUDIOSIDE A 98% (STEVIA EXTRACT), SEA SALT
Check DELICIOUS CHOCOLATE CREPE MIX, DELICIOUS CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELICIOUS CHOCOLATE CREPE MIX, DELICIOUS CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnackingDipping


