Is Delicious Creamy Garlic Spinach Jalapeño, 8 ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Raw Organic Garlic, Organic Safflower Oil, Organic Flax Seed Oil / Omega 3 or Organic Cold Milled Flaxseed, Lemon Juice, Hint of Sea Salt, Spinach, Jalapeño
Check Delicious Creamy Garlic Spinach Jalapeño, 8 ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delicious Creamy Garlic Spinach Jalapeño, 8 ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delicious Creamy Garlic Spinach Jalapeño, 8 ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping


